Register Now

Bourne Veteran's Memorial Community Center

Facility Information

239 Main Street
Buzzards Bay, MA 02532
Phone: (508) 759-0600

Log in to Request

Looking to Reserve a Meeting Room?
You need an organizational account or a household account in order to request a reservation.  Once you have created an account, you can click on Start Facility Request. 
 
Town Departments and committees may reserve space up to 12 months in advance.  All others may reserve up to 3 months in advance.  Please note that all reservations from outside groups may be cancelled due to the needs of Town departments or committees.

Rentals are available Monday through Friday starting at 9:00am.  All non official meetings must conclude by 8:30pm

For complete building policies or step-by-step instructions for requesting a room, please click the file below, "Community Building Policies and Reservation Procedures."

Hours of Operation
Sundays:  Open for rental groups only
Mondays:  8:30am - 5:00pm (open later for Town meetings and programs)
Tuesdays:  8:30am - 9:00pm
Wednesdays:  8:30am - 9:00pm
Thursdays:  8:30am - 9:00pm
Fridays:  8:30am - 5:00pm (open later for Town meetings and programs)
Saturdays:  8:00am - 4:00pm (September - May)

Support Groups Meeting at the Bourne Veteran's Memorial Community Center
Wednesdays, 5:00pm - 6:00pm:  Alanon
Thursdays, 5:00pm - 6:00pm:  Alanon
Thursdays, 6:00pm - 7:30pm:  Big Book Step Study
Thursdays, 5:30pm - 6:45pm:  Cape Lyme Advocacy Support Program (1st Thu. of the month)




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
BHS Class of 2022 Bake Sale Saturday January 25, 2020 09:00 AM - 02:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division DUCHINI @ FINN Saturday January 25, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division GRAY @ ELIA 3 Saturday January 25, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division ELIA @ KOOSA Saturday January 25, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division DAVIN @ MCNEILL Saturday January 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Senior Yoga Monday January 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Senior Quilters Monday January 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Arthritis Exercise Program Monday January 27, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Grandparents Group Monday January 27, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Meditation for Beginners Monday January 27, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Hearing Clinic Monday January 27, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Ji Quan Monday January 27, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Community Cafe Monday January 27, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Play Pickleball Practice Pickleball (All Levels) January Monday January 27, 2020 12:30 PM - 02:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Monday January 27, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Monday January 27, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Play Pickleball Play Pickleball: Tuesday (All Levels) January Tuesday January 28, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Low Vision & Sight Loss Support Group Tuesday January 28, 2020 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Senior Fitness Tuesday January 28, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Tuesday January 28, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
French Tuesday January 28, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Mah Jongg Tuesday January 28, 2020 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Tuesday January 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 04:45 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday January 28, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday January 28, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Zumba Gold Wednesday January 29, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Wellness Clinic Wednesday January 29, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Knitters Group Wednesday January 29, 2020 09:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Ji Quan Wednesday January 29, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Wednesday January 29, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Bourne Affordable Housing Trust Wednesday January 29, 2020 03:30 PM - 05:30 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Wednesday January 29, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Alanon - Wednesday Wednesday January 29, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Play Pickleball Play Pickleball: Thursday (All Levels) January Thursday January 30, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Fitness Thursday January 30, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Thursday January 30, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
Ukulele Thursday January 30, 2020 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Canasta Thursday January 30, 2020 01:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Ukulele Thursday January 30, 2020 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Thursday January 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
girl scout troop meeting Thursday January 30, 2020 04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Sturgis East Girl's Basketball Practice Thursday January 30, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Alanon - Thursday Thursday January 30, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Senior Yoga Friday January 31, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Gold Friday January 31, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Crafty Ladies Friday January 31, 2020 09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Play Pickleball *Advanced* Play Pickleball January Friday January 31, 2020 10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Friday January 31, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
BHS Hockey Team Dinner Friday January 31, 2020 04:30 PM - 07:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division GOBEIL @ WHITE Friday January 31, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division GOBEIL 2 @ JOHNSTON Friday January 31, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division CORBETT @ WRIGHT Friday January 31, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Sew Pro Saturdays Sewing Classes Saturday February 1, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division GRAY @ FINN Saturday February 1, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division DUCHINI @ ELIA 3 Saturday February 1, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division MCNEILL @ ELIA Saturday February 1, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division KOOSA @ DAVIN Saturday February 1, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
AARP Tax Prep Monday February 3, 2020 09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
Senior Yoga Monday February 3, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Senior Quilters Monday February 3, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Arthritis Exercise Program Monday February 3, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Meditation for Beginners Monday February 3, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Ji Quan Monday February 3, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Community Cafe Monday February 3, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Book Club Monday February 3, 2020 01:30 PM - 03:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Monday February 3, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Monday February 3, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Finance Committee Monday February 3, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Rug Hooking Tuesday February 4, 2020 10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
Senior Fitness Tuesday February 4, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Tuesday February 4, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
French Tuesday February 4, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Mah Jongg Tuesday February 4, 2020 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Parkinson's Support Group Tuesday February 4, 2020 01:30 PM - 03:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Tuesday February 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Tuesday February 4, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 4, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Zumba Gold Wednesday February 5, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Knitters Group Wednesday February 5, 2020 09:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Town Counsel Wednesday February 5, 2020 09:30 AM - 04:30 PM
Wellness Clinic Wednesday February 5, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Tai Ji Quan Wednesday February 5, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Learn to Play with Bill Dado Feb Session Learn to Play Wednesday February 5, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Skills Improvement with Bill Dado February Skills Improvement Wednesday February 5, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Wednesday February 5, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Wednesday February 5, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Alanon - Wednesday Wednesday February 5, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
AARP Tax Prep Thursday February 6, 2020 09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
Senior Fitness Thursday February 6, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Thursday February 6, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
Canasta Thursday February 6, 2020 01:30 PM - 04:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Thursday February 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
Alanon - Thursday Thursday February 6, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Sturgis East Girl's Basketball Practice Thursday February 6, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
lyme support group Thursday February 6, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Senior Yoga Friday February 7, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Gold Friday February 7, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Crafty Ladies Friday February 7, 2020 09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Learn to Play with Bill Dado Feb Session Learn to Play Friday February 7, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Skills Improvement with Bill Dado February Skills Improvement Friday February 7, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Friday February 7, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division CORBETT @ GOBEIL 2 Friday February 7, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division GOBEIL @ WRIGHT Friday February 7, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division WHITE @ JOHNSTON Friday February 7, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Bourne Youth LAX Bake Sale Saturday February 8, 2020 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM
Sew Pro Saturdays Sewing Classes Saturday February 8, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division DUCHINI @ GRAY Saturday February 8, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division ELIA 3 @ FINN Saturday February 8, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division ELIA @ DAVIN Saturday February 8, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division KOOSA @ MCNEILL Saturday February 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
AARP Tax Prep Monday February 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
Senior Quilters Monday February 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Yoga Monday February 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Arthritis Exercise Program Monday February 10, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Meditation for Beginners Monday February 10, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Ji Quan Monday February 10, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Community Cafe Monday February 10, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Never Stop Learning Monday February 10, 2020 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Monday February 10, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Wastewater Design & Building Committee Monday February 10, 2020 04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Monday February 10, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Finance Committee Monday February 10, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Canalside Artists Tuesday February 11, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Senior Fitness Tuesday February 11, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Tuesday February 11, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
French Tuesday February 11, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Mah Jongg Tuesday February 11, 2020 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
Attorney Wibby Tuesday February 11, 2020 01:30 PM - 03:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Tuesday February 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Tuesday February 11, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 11, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Zumba Gold Wednesday February 12, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Knitters Group Wednesday February 12, 2020 09:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Wellness Clinic - Cholesterol & Glucose Checks Wednesday February 12, 2020 09:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Genealogy Wednesday February 12, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Dementia & Alzheimer's Support Group Wednesday February 12, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Ji Quan Wednesday February 12, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Learn to Play with Bill Dado Feb Session Learn to Play Wednesday February 12, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Skills Improvement with Bill Dado February Skills Improvement Wednesday February 12, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Wednesday February 12, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Angel Gowns Wednesday February 12, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:00 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Wednesday February 12, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Alanon - Wednesday Wednesday February 12, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Bourne Community Engagement Committee Meeting Wednesday February 12, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
AARP Tax Prep Thursday February 13, 2020 09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
Bereavement Support Group Thursday February 13, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Senior Fitness Thursday February 13, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Thursday February 13, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
NARFE Meetings Thursday February 13, 2020 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Ukulele Advanced Beginner Thursday February 13, 2020 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Canasta Thursday February 13, 2020 01:30 PM - 04:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Thursday February 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
girl scout troop meeting Thursday February 13, 2020 04:15 PM - 05:15 PM
Sturgis East Girl's Basketball Practice Thursday February 13, 2020 05:00 PM - 07:00 PM
Alanon - Thursday Thursday February 13, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Planning Board Thursday February 13, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Planning Board Thursday February 13, 2020 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Senior Yoga Friday February 14, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Gold Friday February 14, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Crafty Ladies Friday February 14, 2020 09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Commemorating Our History Friday February 14, 2020 10:30 AM - 12:00 AM
Memory Cafe Friday February 14, 2020 11:00 AM - 02:30 PM
Learn to Play with Bill Dado Feb Session Learn to Play Friday February 14, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Skills Improvement with Bill Dado February Skills Improvement Friday February 14, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Friday February 14, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division WRIGHT @ JOHNSTON Friday February 14, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division GOBEIL 2 @ WHITE Friday February 14, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division CORBETT @ GOBEIL Friday February 14, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Sew Pro Saturdays Sewing Classes Saturday February 15, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division DUCHINI @ FINN Saturday February 15, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division ELIA 3 @ FINN Saturday February 15, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division ELIA @ KOOSA Saturday February 15, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division DAVIN @ MCNEILL Saturday February 15, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
Tai Ji Quan Monday February 17, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Monday February 17, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Monday February 17, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Canalside Artists Tuesday February 18, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Senior Fitness Tuesday February 18, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Tuesday February 18, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
French Tuesday February 18, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Attorney Lavender Tuesday February 18, 2020 12:30 PM - 03:00 PM
Mah Jongg Tuesday February 18, 2020 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Tuesday February 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Tuesday February 18, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 18, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Zumba Gold Wednesday February 19, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Wellness Clinic Wednesday February 19, 2020 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Knitters Group Wednesday February 19, 2020 09:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Ji Quan Wednesday February 19, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Wednesday February 19, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Wednesday February 19, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Alanon - Wednesday Wednesday February 19, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
TCF meeting-bereaved parents Wednesday February 19, 2020 06:30 PM - 08:30 PM
AARP Tax Prep Thursday February 20, 2020 09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
COA Board Meeting Thursday February 20, 2020 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Senior Fitness Thursday February 20, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Thursday February 20, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
Friends of the COA Board Meeting Thursday February 20, 2020 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Ukulele Advanced Beginner Thursday February 20, 2020 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM
Canasta Thursday February 20, 2020 01:30 PM - 04:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Thursday February 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball Practice Thursday February 20, 2020 04:30 PM - 08:30 PM
Alanon - Thursday Thursday February 20, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Monthly Democratic Town Committee meeting Thursday February 20, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Newsletter Volunteers Friday February 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Senior Yoga Friday February 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Zumba Gold Friday February 21, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Crafty Ladies Friday February 21, 2020 09:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Reception for Joyce Michaud Friday February 21, 2020 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Movie Friday February 21, 2020 01:00 PM - 04:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Friday February 21, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division GOBEIL @ GOBEIL 2 Friday February 21, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division WHITE @ WRIGHT Friday February 21, 2020 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 7/8 Boys Division JOHNSTON @ CORBETT Friday February 21, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
Sew Pro Saturdays Sewing Classes Saturday February 22, 2020 09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division FINN @ GRAY Saturday February 22, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5/6 Boys Division DUCHINI @ ELIA 3 Saturday February 22, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division ELIA @ MCNEILL Saturday February 22, 2020 01:30 PM - 02:30 PM
SWISH Basketball League 5-8 Girls Division KOOSA @ DAVIN Saturday February 22, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:30 PM
AARP Tax Prep Monday February 24, 2020 09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
Senior Yoga Monday February 24, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Senior Quilters Monday February 24, 2020 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Arthritis Exercise Program Monday February 24, 2020 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Meditation for Beginners Monday February 24, 2020 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tai Ji Quan Monday February 24, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Community Cafe Monday February 24, 2020 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Monday February 24, 2020 02:15 PM - 03:45 PM
Finance Committee Monday February 24, 2020 07:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Mobile Dental Tuesday February 25, 2020 09:00 AM - 04:30 PM
Canalside Artists Tuesday February 25, 2020 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Low Vision & Sight Loss Support Group Tuesday February 25, 2020 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Senior Fitness Tuesday February 25, 2020 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Senior Yoga & Weights Tuesday February 25, 2020 12:15 PM - 01:15 PM
French Tuesday February 25, 2020 12:30 PM - 01:30 PM
Mah Jongg Tuesday February 25, 2020 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM
K-12 Open Gym Grades K-12 Open Gym Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 03:45 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
Board of Selectmen Tuesday February 25, 2020 06:00 PM - 09:00 PM